Katerina'S Place/ Panoramic View

Main amenities

  • 23 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Katastarion, stay at the 23 m² Katerina'S Place/ Panoramic View Katastarion apartment, which is a mere 6 minutes' walk from St. Theodore and 4.5 km from the Ammoudi Beach.

    Take a peaceful 5 minutes' stroll into the heart of Katastarion city centre. The Alykanas Beach is situated 2.6 km from this 1-bedroom homestay.

    The garden view also adds to the guests' enjoyment. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. Additionally, you'll find a hair dryer, free toiletries, and bath sheets.

    The property has a kitchen, where a toaster and a dishwasher are provided for a comfortable stay. Katerina'S Place/ Panoramic View apartment is a 21-minute drive from Dionysios Solomos airport. A terrace is a great place to dine and enjoy a drink.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 15:00
    Check-out: from 12:00 until 13:00
    Licence number00000291643

    Room Options at Katerina'S Place/ Panoramic View Katastarion

    The garden view also adds to the guests' enjoyment. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. Additionally, you'll find a hair dryer, free toiletries, and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Katerina'S Place/ Panoramic View Katastarion Room photo
    Double Room

    Size: 23 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Katerina'S Place/ Panoramic View Katastarion

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Katerina'S Place/ Panoramic View Katastarion

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Katerina'S Place/ Panoramic View Katastarion